Anasayfa / Gol Dakikaları
SıraTakımO.MaçA.Gol0-15'15-30'30-45'45-60'60-75'75-90'
1İstanbul Başakşehir224147116112
2Galatasaray224746118513
3Fenerbahçe224457391010
4Beşiktaş22417649411
5Kayserispor2230473349
6Sivasspor2230355845
7Trabzonspor223653410212
8Göztepe2235448865
9Kasımpaşa22344367410
10Yeni Malatyaspor2224413556
11Bursaspor2231518755
12Akhisar Belediyespor2228234685
13Gençlerbirliği2229343676
14Antalyaspor2226543158
15Konyaspor2223253337
16Alanyaspor2234354877
17Osmanlıspor2231382657
18Karabükspor2215230235

Bir Cevap Yazın

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir