Anasayfa / Gol Dakikaları
SıraTakımO.MaçA.Gol0-15'15-30'30-45'45-60'60-75'75-90'
1Galatasaray15332387310
2İstanbul Başakşehir1525256408
3Fenerbahçe1531452677
4Beşiktaş1523511646
5Kayserispor1523353237
6Göztepe1528336754
7Trabzonspor1531534829
8Bursaspor1527417645
9Sivasspor1520235532
10Akhisar Belediyespor1520222554
11Kasımpaşa1524325527
12Alanyaspor1526324566
13Yeni Malatyaspor1518311355
14Osmanlıspor1522371425
15Konyaspor1515241224
16Antalyaspor1515232035
17Gençlerbirliği1519243334
18Karabükspor1513230224

Bir Cevap Yazın

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir